1. |
Jakub Ferenc |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
14 |
28 |
10:30 |
4 |
1 |
2. |
Milan Šiller |
IHC Uherský Brod | U | 10 |
15 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
26 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
David Hrazdira |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 |
9 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
25 |
11:30 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Jakub Čuřík |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 9 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
25 |
14:30 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Michal Popelka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 8 |
7 |
10 |
8 |
18 |
25 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Kamil Rajnoha |
Mission Roller Brno | U | 9 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
01:30 |
3 |
0 |
7. |
Stanislav Husák |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 |
14 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
24 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Lubomír Kovařík |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 10 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
23 |
00:00 |
3 |
1 |
9. |
Pavel Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 10 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
22 |
04:30 |
0 |
1 |
10. |
Lubomír Korhoň |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
21 |
01:30 |
3 |
1 |
11. |
Marek Haloda |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 10 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
20 |
04:30 |
0 |
1 |
12. |
Mikuláš Zbořil |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 |
8 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
20 |
16:00 |
2 |
1 |
13. |
Jakub Cik |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 8 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
20 |
06:00 |
2 |
1 |
14. |
Dominik Matula |
IHC Devils Zlín | U | 7 |
6 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
19 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Tomáš Valenta |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 9 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
19 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
16. |
Roman Skácel |
Mission Roller Brno | U | 10 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
18 |
10:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Lukáš Cik |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 10 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
18 |
16:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
17 |
16:30 |
5 |
0 |
19. |
Petr Holík |
IHC Devils Zlín | U | 4 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
17 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Martin Gremlica |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
15 |
07:00 |
0 |
1 |
21. |
Jan Andrýsek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 10 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Marek Vorel |
Mission Roller Brno | U | 6 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
23. |
Jaroslav Vaněk |
IHC Uherský Brod | O | 10 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
14 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Lukáš Buchta |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 6 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
07:30 |
2 |
1 |
25. |
Marek Ditrich |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
04:30 |
2 |
0 |
26. |
Vít Mika |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 7 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
27. |
Andrej Mrázik |
IHC Uherský Brod | O | 7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
09:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Petr Šenkeřík |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Jan Heča |
IHC Uherský Brod | O | 10 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
13 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Jaroslav Janeba |
IHC Devils Zlín | U | 10 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Pavel Klhůfek |
IHC Devils Zlín | U | 3 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
14:00 |
0 |
1 |
32. |
Jakub Kachlík |
Mission Roller Brno | O | 9 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
17:30 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Petr Obdržálek |
Mission Roller Brno | U | 7 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
12 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
34. |
Lubomír Vích |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 9 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
12 |
17:30 |
2 |
0 |
35. |
Pavel Handl |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
11 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
36. |
Petr Vaněk |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
11 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Jiří Paška |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 9 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
01:30 |
1 |
1 |
38. |
Robert Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
07:30 |
0 |
1 |
39. |
Lukáš Skácel |
Mission Roller Brno | O | 9 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
40. |
Ondřej Fiedler |
Mission Roller Brno | O | 4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Aleš Jergl |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Pavel Strýček |
Mission Roller Brno | O | 7 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
09:00 |
1 |
0 |
43. |
Zdeněk Kubica |
Mission Roller Brno | O | 6 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
01:30 |
3 |
0 |
44. |
Matěj Blinka |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 8 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Milan Jurák |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Jiří Karafiát |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 7 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Martin Vozdecký |
IHC Devils Zlín | U | 3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
48. |
Stephan Davis |
IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
David Macharáček |
IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Martin Ferenc |
IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |