101. |
Marek Fekiač |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
102. |
Michal Matiaško |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
103. |
Ondřej Kasperlík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | - | 3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
104. |
Daniel Baštan |
IHC Bears Hranice | O | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
105. |
David Šimanský |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
106. |
Jan Hanzlíček |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
107. |
Antonín Janků |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
108. |
Zbyněk Kubičík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
109. |
Petr Okrouhlý |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | - | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
110. |
Allan Lebreux |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
111. |
Petr Hradil |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
112. |
Dominik Sušeň |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
113. |
Filip Ondráček |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
114. |
Adam Flok |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
115. |
David Štastný |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
116. |
David Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
117. |
Jan Zahradníček |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
118. |
Pavel Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
119. |
Lukáš Trunda |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
120. |
Martin Valíček |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
121. |
Jakub Sajdl |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
122. |
Martin Koval |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
123. |
Ondřej Koudela |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
124. |
Stanislav Husák |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
125. |
Lukáš Irgl |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
126. |
Dominik Mašíček |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
127. |
Marek Haloda |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
128. |
Aleš Gärtner |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
129. |
Tomáš Honzek |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
130. |
Stephan Davis |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
131. |
Andreas Dalecký |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | - | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
132. |
Jaroslav Adolf |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | P | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
133. |
Jan Hladoník |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
134. |
Mikuláš Zbořil |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
135. |
Aleš Kuča |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
136. |
Rudolf Trombík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
137. |
Kévin Beziau |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
138. |
Luboš Černý |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | - | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
139. |
Roman Nesrsta |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
140. |
Martin Koloničný |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
141. |
David Janiczek |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
142. |
Ondřej Sluštík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
143. |
Marek Ditrich |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
144. |
Jakub Horák |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | P | 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
145. |
Daniel Brynecký |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
146. |
Erik Sztwiertnia |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
147. |
Tomáš Krupa |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
148. |
David Podepřel |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
149. |
Jiří Mrázek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
150. |
Ondřej Konečný |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |