1. |
Pavel Kubal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 7 |
18 |
13 |
2 |
15 |
33 |
00:00 |
3 |
0 |
2. |
Lukáš Trunda |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Tomáš Honzek |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Marek Fekiač |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | O | 3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Jakub Klimovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | O | 4 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
11 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Petr Školoud |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Ondřej Stehlík |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Stanislav Báchor |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Tomáš Ministr |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 7 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
10. |
Michal Maršálek |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 7 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
11. |
Jakub Černocký |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 8 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
12. |
Daniel Pecha |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 8 |
9 |
17 |
1 |
18 |
27 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
13. |
Jiří Pec |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 9 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
14. |
Vít Mika |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 9 |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
21 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Robert Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 9 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
20 |
07:30 |
1 |
1 |
16. |
Daniel Trombík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | O | 9 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
09:00 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Marek Papp |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
18. |
Martin Kasperlík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | P | 9 |
11 |
15 |
0 |
15 |
26 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
19. |
Tomáš Krupa |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
David Podepřel |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Jiří Mrázek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Ondřej Konečný |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
David Haša |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Petr Zatloukal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Teodor Krzystek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Jakub Lehečka |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Petr Baďura |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
David Šrenk |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Michal Hotěk |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Jan Hanzlíček |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Zbyněk Kubičík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Antonín Janků |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Petr Okrouhlý |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | - | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Dominik Sušeň |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Allan Lebreux |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Petr Hradil |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
David Štastný |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
David Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Filip Ondráček |
Mission Roller Brno B | O | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
40. |
Adam Flok |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Jan Zahradníček |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Pavel Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Martin Valíček |
IHC Nový Jičín B | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Jakub Sajdl |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Martin Koval |
IHC Bears Hranice | - | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Ondřej Koudela |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Lukáš Irgl |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Dominik Mašíček |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Stanislav Husák |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Aleš Gärtner |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |