Statistiky hráčů soutěže 1. liga - divize střed
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | Marek Kišš | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 8 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
1. | Jiří Plch | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 10 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 10:30 | 4 | 2 |
2. | Libor Boháček | HC Spartak Polička | U | 9 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 01:30 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Filip Stoklasa | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 9 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 09:00 | 1 | 1 |
4. | Pavel Kavalír | IHC Hlinsko | U | 10 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 09:00 | 4 | 0 |
5. | Václav Novák | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Lukáš Andrejs | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 10 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Petr Beneš | HC Spartak Polička | U | 7 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Erik Vápeník | HC Spartak Polička | U | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 09:00 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Jiří Polák | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 19:30 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Tomáš Kubelka | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 04:30 | 2 | 1 |
11. | Dušan Vápeník | HC Spartak Polička | O | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 01:30 | 1 | 2 |
12. | Filip Nevečeřal | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Tomáš Kolín | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 10 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 15:00 | 1 | 1 |
14. | Martin Šindler | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 10 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Marek Jankovský | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Michal Bureš | IHC Hlinsko | U | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 2 |
17. | Martin Vágner | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 10:30 | 1 | 0 |
18. | Martin Pleva | HC Spartak Polička | O | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Ondřej Netolický | In-line team Skuteč A | O | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Tomáš Langr | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 20:30 | 2 | 0 |
21. | Marek Drtina | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Filip Komárek | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
23. | David Komárek | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
24. | Martin Havel | IHC Hlinsko | O | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
25. | David Zdražil | IHC Hlinsko | O | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Dárius Brožek | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Marek Dvořák | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
28. | Zdeněk Tulis | IHC Hlinsko | O | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
29. | Vladimír Šedý | HC Spartak Polička | U | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Jiří Štursa | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Michal Zobač | HC Spartak Polička | P | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | David Cvrček | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Vratislav Vápeník | HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
34. | Michal Loudil | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Ondřej Vala | IHC Hlinsko | O | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Josef Hron | HC Spartak Polička | O | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Radim Štěpánek | IHC Hlinsko | U | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Zdeněk Formánek | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Filip Švejda | HC Spartak Polička | U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10:30 | 1 | 0 |
40. | Michal Král | IHC Hlinsko | U | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Roman Anděl | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Ondřej Havlíček | HC Spartak Polička | U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Lukáš Bureš | IHC Hlinsko | U | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 05:30 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Marek Novotný | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Marek Sýkora | IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Patrik Lenoch | In-line team Skuteč A | O | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Pavel Ludvík | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10:30 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Michal Havel | IHC Hlinsko | U | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Daniel Palaščák | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Jaroslav Pešek | In-line team Skuteč A | O | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Martin Čejka | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
52. | Martin Voleský | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Stanislav Paseka | IHC Hlinsko | O | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
54. | Jan Polák | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Ondřej Polák | SK IHC Chrudim | U | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Michal Feledík | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Lukáš Vašátko | HC Spartak Polička | U | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Tomáš Hejduk | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Sébastien Langr | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Jan Turčáni | IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
61. | Martin Mach | HC Spartak Polička | O | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
62. | Petr Mocek | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
63. | Lukáš Vlasák | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
64. | Marek Havel | In-line team Skuteč A | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
65. | Michael Urban | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Lukáš Matys | SK IHC Chrudim | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
67. | Jiří Plachý | HC Spartak Polička | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |