Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Uhlíř | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 49 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Filip Šimek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 06:00 | 2 | 2 |
3. | Matěj Strnádek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 16:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Patrik Landsmann | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Ondřej Rydval | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Ben Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 27 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Kryštof Valkoun | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Štěpán Vyhlídko | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 8 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 20:00 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 10:00 | 1 | 3 |
10. | Tomáš Rydval | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 10:00 | 0 | 2 |
11. | Ludvík Lejdar | BK Nová Paka | U | 9 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 00:00 | 3 | 0 |
12. | Marek Mach | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 08:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Vladimír Dykast | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Jan Šimek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jan Trejbal | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 04:00 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Vojtěch Vašíček | BK Nová Paka | U | 12 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
17. | Matyáš Šapovaliv | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
18. | Adam Krásný | SK Černošice | U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Maksym Chelko | Riverside School | U | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
20. | David Hamr | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Tereza Plosová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
22. | Tomáš Maňák | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Vít Beran | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Kristian Halbych | SK Černošice | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 06:00 | 3 | 0 |
25. | Jan Helikar | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Matěj Kvasnička | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Martin Mach | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | František Formánek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Samuel Chrenka | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
30. | Jan Hartman | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
31. | Sebastian Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Tomáš Voska | SK Černošice | U | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Matyáš Macas | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
34. | James Robert Bohutinský | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Jakub Skácel | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Natálie Stránská | BK Nová Paka | U | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Jakub Hubený | SK Černošice | U | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Jan Vedral | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Zuzana Trefilová | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Matouš Menšík | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Filip Hošek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Gavyn Kratochvil | Riverside School | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Elias Westerberg | Riverside School | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | David Jirkovský | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Matyáš Potůček | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Tristan Konobelj | Riverside School | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | David Klaus | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Robin Horák | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Šimon Potoma | Riverside School | U | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Aleš Matoušek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |