Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Josef Hasman | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 13 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 02:00 | 3 | 0 |
2. | Aleš Matoušek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 02:00 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Lucie Nováková | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Aleš Petrus | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Damien Hradil | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 02:00 | 2 | 2 |
6. | Daniel Procházka | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 13 | 29 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 48 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Karel Brejcha | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 14 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 24:00 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Jakub Altrichter | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Tereza Horáková | IHC Roller Storm Praha | P | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Veronika Bucifalová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
11. | David Jindra | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Miloš Karmazín | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Martin Bláha | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
14. | Dušan Žovinec | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jan Kulhánek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Daniel Klinecký | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Daniel Kněžour | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Tereza Šťastná | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Adam Zich | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
21. | Věra Pančáková | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Petr Balín | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Michaela Jančová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Beáta Szelongová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Kateřina Pipková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Tereza Němcová | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Matyáš Filip | IHC Berounští Medvědi | - | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Petr Klepáček | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Kateřina Flachsová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Dominika Vopravilová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Simona Studentová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Alena Polenská | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Petra Zelenková | SK Černošice | U | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Albert Šiller | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
35. | Daniel Dvořák | SK Černošice | O | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Valentýna Černá | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Adam Šiller | IHC Berounští Medvědi | P | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Šimon Fiurášek | SK Černošice | U | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Pavlína Vlková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Nikola Garažiová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Lenka Kubisková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Štěpánka Kozlerová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Monika Řepková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Ondřej Bláha | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Martina Vonková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Kristýna Hájková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Barbora Knotková | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Ludmila Nelibová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Robert Tomasco | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Filip Hanžl | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |