Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play-off Stilmat extraligy inline hokeje

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Petr Kafka IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 4 4 3 7 11 00:00 1 0
2. Martin Fiala IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 5 3 2 5 10 01:30 1 0
3. Jan Zahradníček IHC Nový JičínO2 4 4 1 5 9 01:30 0 0
4. Jakub Bernad IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 1 0
5. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 2 0
6. Radek Pavlata IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 1 5 2 7 8 01:30 0 0
7. Pavel Zedník IHC Nový JičínU2 5 1 1 2 7 03:00 2 0
8. Zdeněk Kubica Mission Roller BrnoU2 5 2 0 2 7 01:30 1 1
9. Pavel Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 3 1 2 3 6 00:00 0 1
10. Michael Chvostek IHC Nový JičínU2 2 2 2 4 6 00:00 0 0
11. Petr Obdržálek Mission Roller BrnoU2 2 3 1 4 6 00:00 2 0
12. Marek Loskot SK ČernošiceU2 4 2 0 2 6 04:30 3 0
13. Ondřej Kovařčík IHC Nový JičínU2 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0
14. Ondřej Fiedler IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 3 2 1 3 6 01:30 0 0
15. Martin Andrýsek IHC Nový JičínO2 2 3 1 4 6 03:00 0 0
16. Jiří Brandejský IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 5 1 0 1 6 01:30 0 0
17. Ronald Wurm SK ČernošiceO2 2 3 0 3 5 01:30 1 0
18. Jakub Čuřík IHC Tempish OlomoucU2 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
19. Martin Tvrzník IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
20. Robin Gebauer IHC Nový JičínU2 3 0 2 2 5 00:00 0 0
21. Jan Bartko IHC Nový JičínO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
22. David Roupec IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
23. Pavel Kubal IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 0 2 2 4 01:30 0 0
24. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Nový JičínO2 2 1 1 2 4 01:30 0 0
25. Martin Pouska IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
26. Jakub Cik IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 1 1 2 3 4 00:00 0 0
27. Pavel Mrňa SK ČernošiceU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 1 0
28. Tomáš Rubeš IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 1 0
29. Jakub Ferenc IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 2 2 0 2 4 03:00 1 0
30. Zbyněk Kubičík IHC Nový JičínO2 0 3 1 4 4 00:00 0 0
31. David Sem SK ČernošiceO2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
32. David Bernad IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 0
33. Jiří Goiš IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 04:30 0 0
34. Nicolas Werbik IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
35. Pavel Handl IHC Tempish OlomoucU2 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
36. Lukáš Cik IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 1 0
37. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
38. David Šafránek ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
39. Adam Pecha IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
40. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 0 1 1 3 01:30 0 0
41. Vít Christov IHC Nový JičínU2 0 0 3 3 3 00:00 0 0
42. Jakub Hruška IHC Nový JičínO2 1 0 1 1 2 01:30 0 0
43. Martin Tondr SK ČernošiceO2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
44. Jakub Kachlík Mission Roller BrnoU2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
45. Michal Brzobohatý Mission Roller BrnoU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
46. Zdeněk Čáp ILHK Hradec KrálovéO2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
47. Pavel Strýček Mission Roller BrnoO2 2 0 0 0 2 06:00 1 0
48. Marek Vorel Mission Roller BrnoU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
49. Jan Dufek Mission Roller BrnoU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
50. Aleš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0