Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play-off Stilmat extraligy inline hokeje
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Andrýsek | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Jan Bartko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | David Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Lukáš Bezděk | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Jiří Brandejský | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Michal Brzobohatý | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Zděnek Čáp | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Vít Christov | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Jakub Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Lukáš Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Marek Ditrich | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Lukáš Duba | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Jan Dufek | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Jakub Ferenc | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
18. | Martin Fiala | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Ondřej Fiedler | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Martin Galetka | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Jiří Goiš | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Aleš Hájek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Pavel Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
26. | Pavel Handl | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Michael Hlaváč | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Jakub Hruška | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
32. | Milan Jurák | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Jakub Kachlík | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Petr Kafka | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
35. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Richard Kobylík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Ondřej Kovařčík | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Pavel Kubal | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
41. | Zbyněk Kubičík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Jiří Loskot | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 04:30 | 3 | 0 |
44. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Jakub Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Lukáš Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Petr Obdržálek | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
49. | Tomáš Ottomanský | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Jiří Paška | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |