Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Statistiky týmů soutěže Divize Východ

Soutěž slušnosti

# klubGPPIM2510GMBMAVG
1.IHC Devils Zlín ženy1222:001100001,83
2.HC Boskovice1234:001600012,83
3.IHC Devils Zlín B1230:001400003,67
4.IHC Night Birds Přerov1236:001800004,33
5.IHC Devils Zlín A1258:001401005,00
6.IHC Gajary1260:002900015,33

Přesilovky/oslabení

# klubGPPPGFTPPPP%PPGATSHSH%SHGFSHGA
1.IHC Devils Zlín B124580,0%3862,5%01
2.IHC Gajary125955,6%109-11,1%53
3.HC Boskovice1261250,0%5944,4%14
4.IHC Devils Zlín A123742,9%08100,0%51
5.IHC Devils Zlín ženy12090,0%4850,0%02
6.IHC Night Birds Přerov1260-20-11