Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Zápasy Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2016

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
so 30.04.201610:00Mission Roller BrnoIHC Uherský Brod 5:4
so 30.04.201610:00ILHK Hradec KrálovéHC Boskovice8:1
so 30.04.201613:00Mission Roller BrnoIHC Devils Zlín7:5
so 30.04.201613:00IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Tempish Olomouc3:6
so 30.04.201615:00SK ČernošiceHC Boskovice9:2
so 30.04.201615:00IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Tempish Olomouc3:4
so 30.04.201616:00IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Night Birds Přerov2:3
so 30.04.201617:00IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Nový Jičín4:6
so 30.04.201618:00SK ČernošiceIHC Uherský Brod 4:5 P
so 30.04.201618:00ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Devils Zlín8:6
so 30.04.201619:00IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Nový Jičín9:3
ne 01.05.201610:00IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Nový Jičín4:9
ne 01.05.201612:00IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Tempish Olomouc3:7
ne 01.05.201614:00Mission Roller BrnoHC Boskovice9:3
ne 01.05.201614:00SK ČernošiceIHC Devils Zlín7:5
ne 01.05.201614:00ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Uherský Brod 5:3
ne 01.05.201614:00IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Night Birds Přerov3:2
ne 01.05.201616:00IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Night Birds Přerov7:8
so 07.05.201612:00IHC Nový JičínSK Černošice4:6
so 07.05.201612:00IHC Night Birds PřerovILHK Hradec Králové9:7
so 07.05.201613:00IHC Uherský Brod IHC Roller Storm Praha6:7 P
so 07.05.201613:00IHC Devils ZlínIHC Berounští Medvědi1:5
so 07.05.201616:00HC BoskoviceIHC Čerti Kladno2:6
so 07.05.201616:00IHC Tempish OlomoucMission Roller Brno6:8
so 07.05.201617:00IHC Nový JičínILHK Hradec Králové5:4 P
so 07.05.201617:00IHC Night Birds PřerovSK Černošice4:13
so 07.05.201617:00IHC Uherský Brod IHC Berounští Medvědi5:8
so 07.05.201617:00IHC Devils ZlínIHC Roller Storm Praha14:8
ne 08.05.201610:00IHC Devils ZlínIHC Čerti Kladno8:3
ne 08.05.201612:00HC BoskoviceIHC Roller Storm Praha5:6
ne 08.05.201612:00IHC Tempish OlomoucILHK Hradec Králové14:5
ne 08.05.201615:00HC BoskoviceIHC Berounští Medvědi2:6
ne 08.05.201615:00IHC Night Birds PřerovMission Roller Brno5:6 P
ne 08.05.201615:00IHC Tempish OlomoucSK Černošice9:6
ne 08.05.201615:00IHC Uherský Brod IHC Čerti Kladno2:12
ne 08.05.201618:00IHC Nový JičínMission Roller Brno10:4
so 14.05.201614:00IHC Uherský Brod HC Boskovice5:3
so 14.05.201614:00IHC Devils ZlínIHC Tempish Olomouc4:6
so 14.05.201618:00IHC Uherský Brod IHC Tempish Olomouc7:15
so 14.05.201618:00IHC Devils ZlínHC Boskovice6:4
ne 15.05.201612:00IHC Berounští MedvědiSK Černošice7:3
ne 15.05.201614:00IHC Roller Storm PrahaSK Černošice5:9
ne 15.05.201616:00IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Čerti Kladno9:3
ne 15.05.201618:00IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Čerti Kladno5:12
so 21.05.201612:00Mission Roller BrnoIHC Berounští Medvědi4:10
so 21.05.201612:00SK ČernošiceILHK Hradec Králové12:6
so 21.05.201613:00IHC Nový JičínIHC Devils Zlín8:5
so 21.05.201613:00IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Uherský Brod 6:5
so 21.05.201615:00Mission Roller BrnoIHC Roller Storm Praha8:6
so 21.05.201616:00IHC Čerti KladnoILHK Hradec Králové5:8
so 21.05.201618:00IHC Nový JičínIHC Uherský Brod 15:6
so 21.05.201618:00IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Devils Zlín12:5
ne 22.05.201610:00HC BoskoviceIHC Tempish Olomouc3:15
ne 22.05.201611:00IHC Nový JičínIHC Night Birds Přerov6:4
ne 22.05.201614:00SK ČernošiceIHC Čerti Kladno13:4
ne 22.05.201616:00Mission Roller BrnoILHK Hradec Králové6:5
ne 22.05.201618:00IHC Uherský Brod IHC Devils Zlín8:11
so 28.05.201612:00HC BoskoviceIHC Night Birds Přerov3:7
so 28.05.201612:00IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Nový Jičín3:5
so 28.05.201613:00SK ČernošiceMission Roller Brno11:6
so 28.05.201614:00ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Roller Storm Praha8:5
so 28.05.201617:00ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Berounští Medvědi2:5
so 28.05.201618:00HC BoskoviceIHC Nový Jičín1:9
so 28.05.201618:00IHC Čerti KladnoMission Roller Brno6:2
so 28.05.201618:00IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Night Birds Přerov10:9
ne 29.05.201613:30IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Roller Storm Praha10:5