Zápasy 1. liga - divize východ

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
so 23.04.201609:00IHC Night Birds Přerov BIHC Tempish Olomouc B5:2
so 23.04.201610:15IHC Night Birds Přerov CIHC PMN - Nerez Karviná6:3
so 23.04.201611:30IHC Tempish Olomouc BHC Lvi Břeclav8:15
so 23.04.201612:45IHC Night Birds Přerov BIHC PMN - Nerez Karviná1:6
so 23.04.201614:00HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Night Birds Přerov C10:3
ne 24.04.201609:00Mission Roller Brno BIHC Bears Hranice8:9
ne 24.04.201610:15IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěIHC Valašské Meziříčí7:3
ne 24.04.201611:30IHC Bears HraniceIHC Nový Jičín B5:10
ne 24.04.201612:45Mission Roller Brno BIHC Valašské Meziříčí5:6 SN
ne 24.04.201614:00IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěIHC Nový Jičín B5:6
so 07.05.201609:00IHC PMN - Nerez KarvináIHC Valašské Meziříčí10:3
so 07.05.201610:15IHC Night Birds Přerov CIHC Nový Jičín B8:6
so 07.05.201611:30IHC PMN - Nerez KarvináIHC Tempish Olomouc B6:4
so 07.05.201612:45IHC Night Birds Přerov CIHC Valašské Meziříčí5:2
so 07.05.201614:00IHC Nový Jičín BIHC Tempish Olomouc B4:6
so 14.05.201609:00IHC Tempish Olomouc BMission Roller Brno B12:7
so 14.05.201610:15IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěIHC Bears Hranice11:4
so 14.05.201611:30IHC Night Birds Přerov CMission Roller Brno B8:4
so 14.05.201612:45IHC Tempish Olomouc BIHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště5:9
so 14.05.201614:00IHC Bears HraniceIHC Night Birds Přerov C10:11
ne 15.05.201609:00IHC Nový Jičín BIHC PMN - Nerez Karviná4:10
ne 15.05.201610:15IHC Valašské MeziříčíIHC Night Birds Přerov B5:6
ne 15.05.201611:30IHC Bears HraniceIHC PMN - Nerez Karviná7:9
ne 15.05.201612:45IHC Nový Jičín BIHC Valašské Meziříčí13:3
ne 15.05.201614:00IHC Bears HraniceIHC Night Birds Přerov B3:16
so 21.05.201609:00IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěHC Lvi Břeclav8:5
so 21.05.201610:15Mission Roller Brno BIHC Night Birds Přerov B3:6
so 21.05.201611:30HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Nový Jičín B7:5
so 21.05.201612:45IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěIHC Night Birds Přerov B6:7
so 21.05.201614:00IHC Nový Jičín BMission Roller Brno B2:4
ne 22.05.201609:00IHC Night Birds Přerov BIHC Night Birds Přerov C7:6
ne 22.05.201610:15IHC Tempish Olomouc BIHC Valašské Meziříčí6:7
ne 22.05.201611:30IHC Night Birds Přerov BHC Lvi Břeclav4:11
ne 22.05.201612:45HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Valašské Meziříčí7:3
so 28.05.201609:00IHC Night Birds Přerov CIHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště9:11
so 28.05.201610:15HC Lvi BřeclavMission Roller Brno B6:3
so 28.05.201611:30IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěIHC PMN - Nerez Karviná12:6
so 28.05.201612:45HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Bears Hranice14:15
so 28.05.201614:00IHC PMN - Nerez KarvináMission Roller Brno B9:11
so 04.06.201609:00IHC Night Birds Přerov BIHC Nový Jičín B5:6
so 04.06.201610:15IHC Night Birds Přerov CIHC Tempish Olomouc B5:9
so 04.06.201611:30HC Lvi BřeclavIHC PMN - Nerez Karviná5:8
so 04.06.201612:45IHC Tempish Olomouc BIHC Bears Hranice16:2
so 04.06.201614:00Mission Roller Brno BIHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště10:17
so 04.06.201615:15IHC Bears HraniceIHC Valašské Meziříčí4:7