Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Zápasy Přípravka - divize východ

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
so 30.04.201609:30IHC Uherský Brod IHC Devils Zlín2:6
so 30.04.201610:30HC BoskoviceIHC Night Birds Přerov5:10
so 30.04.201612:00IHC Uherský Brod HC Boskovice2:3
so 30.04.201613:00IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Devils Zlín7:8
so 30.04.201614:30IHC Uherský Brod IHC Night Birds Přerov6:8
so 30.04.201615:30IHC Devils ZlínHC Boskovice18:1
so 14.05.201609:30IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Tempish Olomouc5:5
so 14.05.201610:30IHC Uherský Brod IHC Devils Zlín0:14
so 14.05.201612:00IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Uherský Brod 7:5
so 14.05.201613:00IHC Devils ZlínIHC Tempish Olomouc13:3
so 14.05.201614:30IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Devils Zlín3:12
so 14.05.201615:30IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Uherský Brod 4:2
so 21.05.201609:30IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Night Birds Přerov7:2
so 21.05.201610:30HC BoskoviceHC Lvi Břeclav4:7
so 21.05.201612:00IHC Tempish OlomoucHC Lvi Břeclav4:4
so 21.05.201613:00IHC Night Birds PřerovHC Boskovice10:6
so 21.05.201614:30IHC Tempish OlomoucHC Boskovice6:0
so 21.05.201615:30HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Night Birds Přerov7:10
so 28.05.201609:30IHC Devils ZlínHC Boskovice7:2
so 28.05.201610:30IHC Tempish OlomoucHC Lvi Břeclav7:0
so 28.05.201612:00IHC Devils ZlínIHC Tempish Olomouc6:6
so 28.05.201613:00HC Lvi BřeclavHC Boskovice2:6
so 28.05.201614:30IHC Devils ZlínHC Lvi Břeclav6:2
so 28.05.201615:30HC BoskoviceIHC Tempish Olomouc0:8
so 11.06.201609:30HC BoskoviceHC Lvi Břeclav0:3
so 11.06.201610:30IHC Uherský Brod IHC Devils Zlín4:5
so 11.06.201612:00HC BoskoviceIHC Devils Zlín2:8
so 11.06.201613:00HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Uherský Brod 3:3
so 11.06.201614:30HC BoskoviceIHC Uherský Brod 9:4
so 11.06.201615:30IHC Devils ZlínHC Lvi Břeclav8:4
so 18.06.201609:30HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Night Birds Přerov7:17
so 18.06.201610:30IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Uherský Brod 13:2
so 18.06.201612:00HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Tempish Olomouc3:3
so 18.06.201613:00IHC Uherský Brod IHC Night Birds Přerov3:9
so 18.06.201614:30HC Lvi BřeclavIHC Uherský Brod 12:5
so 18.06.201615:30IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Tempish Olomouc2:3