Nová stránka 5

GENERÁLNÍ PARTNER

HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI

OSTATNÍ PARTNEŘI

PARTNERSKÉ ORGANIZACE

 

MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

Zápasy 2017 - Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2017

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
so 29.04.201710:001Mission Roller BrnoIHC Tempish Olomouc-:-
so 29.04.201712:001SK ČernošiceIHC Nový Jičín-:-
so 29.04.201712:001ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
so 29.04.201713:001IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Devils Zlín-:-
so 29.04.201715:001IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Devils Zlín-:-
so 29.04.201716:001IHC Čerti KladnoHC Boskovice-:-
so 29.04.201717:002SK ČernošiceIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
so 29.04.201717:002ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Nový Jičín-:-
so 29.04.201717:002IHC Berounští MedvědiIHC Uherský Brod -:-
so 29.04.201719:002IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Uherský Brod -:-
ne 30.04.201710:002Mission Roller BrnoIHC Nový Jičín-:-
ne 30.04.201710:002IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Devils Zlín-:-
ne 30.04.201712:003SK ČernošiceIHC Tempish Olomouc-:-
ne 30.04.201712:002IHC Roller Storm PrahaHC Boskovice-:-
ne 30.04.201713:003Mission Roller BrnoIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
ne 30.04.201713:003IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Uherský Brod -:-
ne 30.04.201714:003IHC Berounští MedvědiHC Boskovice-:-
ne 30.04.201717:003ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Tempish Olomouc-:-
so 06.05.201713:004IHC Nový JičínIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
so 06.05.201713:004IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Berounští Medvědi-:-
so 06.05.201713:004IHC Uherský Brod SK Černošice-:-
so 06.05.201713:004IHC Devils ZlínMission Roller Brno-:-
so 06.05.201716:004HC BoskoviceILHK Hradec Králové-:-
so 06.05.201717:004IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
so 06.05.201717:005IHC Uherský Brod Mission Roller Brno-:-
so 06.05.201717:005IHC Devils ZlínSK Černošice-:-
so 06.05.201718:005IHC Nový JičínIHC Berounští Medvědi-:-
so 06.05.201718:005IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
ne 07.05.201710:005HC BoskoviceSK Černošice-:-
ne 07.05.201710:006IHC Uherský Brod ILHK Hradec Králové-:-
ne 07.05.201711:305IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Berounští Medvědi-:-
ne 07.05.201712:006IHC Nový JičínIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
ne 07.05.201713:006HC BoskoviceMission Roller Brno-:-
ne 07.05.201713:306IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
ne 07.05.201714:006IHC Devils ZlínILHK Hradec Králové-:-
ne 07.05.201715:006IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
so 13.05.201710:007HC BoskoviceIHC Uherský Brod -:-
so 13.05.201710:007SK ČernošiceIHC Berounští Medvědi-:-
so 13.05.201710:007IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
so 13.05.201710:007IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Devils Zlín-:-
so 13.05.201714:008SK ČernošiceIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
so 13.05.201714:008IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Berounští Medvědi-:-
so 13.05.201715:008HC BoskoviceIHC Devils Zlín-:-
so 13.05.201715:008IHC Tempish OlomoucIHC Uherský Brod -:-
ne 14.05.201714:007IHC Nový JičínIHC Tempish Olomouc-:-
ne 14.05.201718:009IHC Nový JičínHC Boskovice-:-
so 20.05.201710:007IHC Uherský Brod IHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
so 20.05.201710:007IHC Devils ZlínIHC Nový Jičín-:-
so 20.05.201712:0010ILHK Hradec KrálovéMission Roller Brno-:-
so 20.05.201712:0010IHC Čerti KladnoSK Černošice-:-
so 20.05.201714:008IHC Uherský Brod IHC Nový Jičín-:-
so 20.05.201714:008IHC Devils ZlínIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
ne 21.05.201710:0010IHC Tempish OlomoucHC Boskovice-:-
ne 21.05.201710:0011IHC Devils ZlínIHC Uherský Brod -:-
ne 21.05.201712:009IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Nový Jičín-:-
ne 21.05.201714:007ILHK Hradec KrálovéSK Černošice-:-
ne 21.05.201714:007IHC Berounští MedvědiMission Roller Brno-:-
ne 21.05.201716:008ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
ne 21.05.201716:008IHC Roller Storm PrahaMission Roller Brno-:-
ne 21.05.201718:0010IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Berounští Medvědi-:-
so 27.05.201714:0010Mission Roller BrnoSK Černošice-:-
so 27.05.201714:0011IHC Night Birds PřerovHC Boskovice-:-
so 27.05.201716:0011Mission Roller BrnoIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
so 27.05.201716:0011IHC Roller Storm PrahaILHK Hradec Králové-:-
so 27.05.201718:0011IHC Berounští MedvědiILHK Hradec Králové-:-
so 27.05.201718:0011IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Tempish Olomouc-:-