Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Loskot | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 8 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 22 | 34 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
2. | Vladimír Kameš | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 9 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 03:00 | 4 | 0 |
4. | Petr Kafka | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 8 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 01:30 | 3 | 2 |
5. | Pavel Mrňa | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 8 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 24 | 23:30 | 3 | 0 |
6. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 21:00 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Ladislav Vlček | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 04:30 | 2 | 1 |
8. | David Stieler | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 01:30 | 3 | 0 |
9. | Jan Buchtele | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 03:00 | 4 | 0 |
11. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
12. | Aleš Jiřík | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 16:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Michal Petrák | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 07:30 | 1 | 0 |
14. | David Sem | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Šimon Antončík | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Tomáš Šťastný | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
18. | Jiří Půhoný | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
20. | Tomáš Vyskočil | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Jiří Sekáč | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Martin Tondr | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Václav Čížek | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jan Veselý | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | David Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Radek Pavlata | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
27. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16:30 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Pavel Würtherle | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | David Vondráček | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Václav Klindera | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Zdeněk Čáp | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jan Piskáček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Šimon Macháň | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
34. | Luděk Brož | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Adam Přibyl | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
36. | Václav Krudenc | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Tomáš Plekanec | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Martin Pangrác | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Matěj Sýkora | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Milan Bláha st. | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
41. | Daniel Rákos | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Martin Fiala | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
43. | Pavel Sedláček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Lukáš Novák | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
45. | Ronald Wurm | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Jakub Novák | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
47. | Albert Popler | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Robin Malý | IHC Slavia Praha | O | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 09:00 | 2 | 0 |
49. | Václav Pánek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Michal Plichta | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |