Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34 | 03:00 | 4 | 0 |
2. | Marek Loskot | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 8 | 12 | 19 | 3 | 22 | 34 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Petr Kafka | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 8 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 01:30 | 3 | 2 |
4. | David Stieler | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 01:30 | 3 | 0 |
5. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 21:00 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Jan Buchtele | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
7. | Tomáš Šťastný | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Ronald Wurm | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
10. | Šimon Antončík | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Michal Petrák | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 07:30 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:30 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Tomáš Plekanec | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Václav Klindera | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Šimon Macháň | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Jiří Sekáč | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Jiří Půhoný | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16:00 | 1 | 0 |
18. | Jaroslav Moučka | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14:30 | 2 | 1 |
19. | Jan Veselý | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Martin Fiala | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 06:00 | 1 | 1 |
21. | Albert Popler | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
22. | Luděk Brož | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Jiří Kalla | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jiří Šimoníček | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | David Šafránek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
26. | Pavel Sedláček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Milan Bláha st. | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
28. | Martin Pangrác | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Michal Plichta | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Lukáš Novák | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Petr Hanzlík | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jan Bláha | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Daniel Voženílek | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Ronald Schubert | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
35. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14:30 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Michal Bezouška | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Jakub Chochola | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Tomáš Knotek | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
39. | Lukáš Procházka | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Jiří Černoch | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Václav Krudenc | IHC Slavia Praha | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Jaroslav Krpelan | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Jiří Brandejský | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Marek Hemský | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Matěj Hoffmann | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Filip Kuťák | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Pavel Vaněk | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Jan Besser | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Karel Kolínský | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Ondřej Mikeska | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |