1. |
Ján Bendík |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
11:30 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Tomáš Bláha |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Dárius Brožek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Ondřej Čapek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Ondřej Čermák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Petr Chytráček |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Štěpán Dressler |
BK Nová Paka | U | 6 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
04:30 |
2 |
0 |
8. |
David Dušánek |
BK Nová Paka | U | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Petr Fiala |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Lukáš Franc |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Ondřej Heřman |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Jakub Horák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Jiří Horák |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Zdeněk Joudal |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Jiří Junek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
16. |
Petr Karásek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Jan Kinčl |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Tomáš Knížek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Filip Kocourek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Lukáš Kollman |
BK Nová Paka | U | 6 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Jiří Korel |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Vladimír Kostka |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 6 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
15 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
23. |
Martin Koudelka |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
24. |
Jiří Kovařík |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Radek Krsek |
BK Nová Paka | U | 5 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Jan Kubišta |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 4 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
27. |
Radek Lemfeld |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Jakub Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
24:30 |
1 |
1 |
29. |
Petr Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
30. |
Petr Macas |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Jaroslav Mádle |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Aleš Malý |
BK Nová Paka | U | 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Vladimír Martinec |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Jiří Maryška |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
35. |
Jan Müller |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Tomáš Nádvorník |
BK Nová Paka | U | 5 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
14 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
37. |
Tomáš Oppelt |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
23:00 |
1 |
0 |
38. |
Martin Páv |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Petr Pilař |
BK Nová Paka | O | 5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Petr Plecháč |
BK Nová Paka | U | 5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
01:30 |
2 |
0 |
41. |
Jakub Plíhal |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Martin Podzimek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Ondřej Poul |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
44. |
Radek Pour |
BK Nová Paka | O | 4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Jiří Provazník |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
46. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
09:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Libor Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
09:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Jan Řezníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Přemysl Rubeš |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Darek Rudiš |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |