1. |
David Haša |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Jakub Lehečka |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Petr Zatloukal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
David Podepřel |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Teodor Krzystek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Tomáš Krupa |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
David Šrenk |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Dominik Sušeň |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Pavel Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Allan Lebreux |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Aleš Kuča |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Petr Hradil |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Ondřej Koudela |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Tomáš Honzek |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
15. |
Jakub Sajdl |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Lukáš Irgl |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Stanislav Husák |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Filip Ondráček |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
19. |
Roman Nesrsta |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Jan Hladoník |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Stephan Davis |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Adam Flok |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Daniel Brynecký |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Aleš Gärtner |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Kévin Beziau |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
David Štastný |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Erik Sztwiertnia |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
David Vaštík |
IHC PMN - Nerez Karviná | U | 2 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Antonín Janků |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Michal Schejbal |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 3 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Patrik Kolovratník |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Adam Uhlár |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Tomáš Zdráhal |
IHC Night Birds Přerov C | U | 4 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Jakub Svoboda |
IHC Bears Hranice | U | 4 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
14 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Ondřej Kovařčík |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 4 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Daniel Plitko |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 4 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
0 |
2 |
37. |
Petr Školoud |
IHC Night Birds Přerov B | U | 5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
38. |
Adam Daron |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Martin Hánl |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Adam Kroupa |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Lukáš Kaukič |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
2 |
42. |
Michal Dvořák |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Adam Drdla |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Tomáš Okleštěk |
IHC Tempish Olomouc B | U | 5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
13 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Jaroslav Styblík |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Ondřej Stehlík |
Mission Roller Brno B | U | 5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
47. |
Radim Lenkovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 5 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
17 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Marcel Schiller |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Jakub Heralt |
IHC Nový Jičín B | U | 6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |