Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpán Vyhlídko | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 8 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 20:00 | 1 | 2 |
2. | Matěj Strnádek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 16:00 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 10:00 | 1 | 3 |
4. | Adam Němec | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Tomáš Rydval | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 10:00 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Peter Tsarev | Riverside School | O | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Adam Hamr | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Marek Mach | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 08:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Tomáš Maňák | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Jan Šimek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Martin Vitásek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Kristian Halbych | SK Černošice | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 06:00 | 3 | 0 |
13. | Matyáš Šapovaliv | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
14. | Jakub Hašek | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jakub Hubený | SK Černošice | U | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Filip Šimek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 06:00 | 2 | 2 |
17. | Kryštof Valkoun | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Vojtěch Vašíček | BK Nová Paka | U | 12 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Andrej Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 53 | 49 | 11 | 60 | 113 | 06:00 | 2 | 5 |
20. | Jan Helikar | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 12 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Albert Hadžega | SK Černošice | P | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Jakub Altrichter | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Matouš Havlík | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Ondřej Kotlář | BK Nová Paka | O | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Adam Krásný | SK Černošice | U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Nikita Morozov | Riverside School | U | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Martin Mach | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Petr Maxa | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 04:00 | 2 | 0 |
29. | Jan Trejbal | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 04:00 | 2 | 0 |
30. | Jakub Žmola | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 26 | 57 | 04:00 | 1 | 1 |
31. | Patrik Landsmann | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
32. | Tomáš Panchártek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 04:00 | 1 | 2 |
33. | Jan Kropáček | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | P | 12 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
34. | Filip Hošek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | James Robert Bohutinský | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jan Hartman | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
37. | Brennan Garner | Riverside School | O | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Aidan Campion | Riverside School | U | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Sebastian Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Matěj Kvasnička | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Stepan Obolochkov | Riverside School | O | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Štěpán Kubata | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Kristian Economou | Riverside School | O | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Jan Novotný | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | P | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Martin Kotyk | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Lukáš Fišar | BK Nová Paka | O | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Ondřej Rydval | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Jan Vedral | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Jakub Kuchař | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Zuzana Trefilová | BK Nová Paka | U | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |