Statistiky hráčů soutěže 2017- 1. liga - divize západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Zuska | IHC Rakovník | U | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 22:00 | 0 | 1 |
2. | Petr Polívka | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | O | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:00 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Vojtěch Urbančík | SK Černošice B | U | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 12:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Ondřej Kounovský | IHC Rakovník | O | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 11:30 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Martin Sedlmajer | IHC Warriors Praha | O | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 10:30 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Lukáš Ureš | SK Černošice B | O | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Roman Formánek | SK Černošice B | U | 7 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 07:30 | 3 | 0 |
8. | Martin Duchek | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Roman Datel | IHC Warriors Praha | O | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Jakub Hron | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Martin Vašek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 9 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33 | 07:30 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Pavel Würtherle | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | O | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Dušan Pelech | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | O | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Miroslav Horyna | BK Nová Paka | O | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Jakub Mahel | IHC Warriors Praha | O | 8 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Lukáš Syrovátka | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 9 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Tomáš Procházka | IHC Warriors Praha | O | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | O | 10 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 20 | 38 | 06:00 | 3 | 1 |
19. | Vít Hrůza | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 11 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Jiří Hrdina | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 11 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 39 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
21. | Michal Zavázal | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Michal Hofmeister | SK Černošice B | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
23. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice B | U | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 04:30 | 2 | 1 |
24. | Zdeněk Václavek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Milan Bláha st. | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Jan Vondrlík | BK Nová Paka | U | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Patrik Šmíd | IHC Rakovník | O | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Tomáš Veselý | IHC Rakovník | U | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Vratislav Mikala | IHC Warriors Praha | O | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Daniel Čech | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 10 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 34 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Erik Dvořák | BK Nová Paka | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Petr Pilař | BK Nová Paka | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Jakub Hofmeister | SK Černošice B | U | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
34. | Darek Rudiš | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
35. | Tomáš Nádvorník | BK Nová Paka | U | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Jiří Karel | IHC Rakovník | U | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Milan Bláha ml. | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | O | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Jan Smejkal | SK Černošice B | U | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Vojtěch Pechanec | IHC Rakovník | U | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Daniel Maděra | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 5 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
41. | Ondřej Fišer | IHC Warriors Praha | U | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Karel Kolínský | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Marek Kiss | IHC Rakovník | U | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
44. | David Formánek | SK Černošice B | U | 7 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 32 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
45. | David Mekleš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Jan Jindra II. | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 8 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
47. | Martin Páv | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Tomáš Hlaváč | SK Černošice B | U | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Ronald Schubert | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 10 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 03:00 | 4 | 1 |
50. | Radek Mojžíš | IHC Roller Storm Praha B | U | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |