Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gavyn Kratochvil | Riverside School | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Filip Hošek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Elias Westerberg | Riverside School | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Jaroslav Bolehovský | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | František Formánek | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Daniel Skryp | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Albert Hadžega | SK Černošice | P | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | David Jirkovský | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Matyáš Potůček | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Robert Wiliam Hallet | Riverside School | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Jakub Svoboda | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Vít Beran | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | James Robert Bohutinský | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Jakub Altrichter | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Matyáš Macas | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Lukáš Valenta | BK Nová Paka | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Robin Horák | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Jakub Skácel | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Tristan Konobelj | Riverside School | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Samuel Chrenka | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
21. | David Klaus | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Šimon Potoma | Riverside School | U | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Enrico Salvarani | Riverside School | O | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jan Hartman | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
25. | Kristian Halbych | SK Černošice | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 06:00 | 3 | 0 |
26. | Brennan Garner | Riverside School | O | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Matěj Krudenc | SK Černošice | O | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
28. | Matyáš Šapovaliv | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 06:00 | 0 | 1 |
29. | Aidan Campion | Riverside School | U | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Natálie Stránská | BK Nová Paka | U | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Sebastian Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Aleš Matoušek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Matěj Kvasnička | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Stepan Obolochkov | Riverside School | O | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Peter Tsarev | Riverside School | O | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Matouš Havlík | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Ondřej Kotlář | BK Nová Paka | O | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 10:00 | 1 | 3 |
39. | Maksym Chelko | Riverside School | U | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
40. | Štěpán Kubata | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Tomáš Voska | SK Černošice | U | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Adam Němec | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:00 | 2 | 0 |
43. | Kristian Economou | Riverside School | O | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Štěpán Vyhlídko | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 8 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 20:00 | 1 | 2 |
45. | Petr Kratochvíl | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
46. | Adam Krásný | SK Černošice | U | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Nikita Morozov | Riverside School | U | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Adam Hamr | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 08:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Tereza Plosová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
50. | Jan Novotný | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | P | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |