Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2016
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 11 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 32 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Mikuláš Zbořil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 11 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 03:00 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Jakub Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 11 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 22:00 | 2 | 1 |
5. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
6. | David Sem | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 13:30 | 4 | 0 |
7. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 23:30 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | O | 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 13:00 | 2 | 1 |
9. | Daniel Gazda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 10 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
10. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 27:30 | 0 | 1 |
11. | Jan Zahradníček | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 11 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 04:30 | 1 | 2 |
12. | Pavel Strýček | Mission Roller Brno | O | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 07:30 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Tomáš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 11 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 03:00 | 1 | 2 |
14. | David Roupec | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 11 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 15:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Jan Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 10:30 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Dušan Žovinec | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Vladimír Kameš | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 8 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Martin Tondr | SK Černošice | O | 10 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Jan Heča | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Jakub Vaněk | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 10 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 07:30 | 1 | 0 |
23. | David Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |
24. | Jakub Hruška | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 11 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Dominik Hrachovina | HC Boskovice | O | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 07:30 | 1 | 1 |
26. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 22:00 | 1 | 0 |
27. | Juraj Jurík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Martin Andrýsek | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
29. | David Šebek | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
30. | Ondřej Sluštík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Radek Pavlata | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Patrik Šebek | Mission Roller Brno | O | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:30 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Ondřej Fiedler | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Jan Vyoral | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Richard Kobylík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:30 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jiří Loskot | SK Černošice | O | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Jiří Paška | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Filip Král | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 07:30 | 1 | 0 |
40. | Martin Pouska | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Lubomír Vích | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Ladislav Vlček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:30 | 1 | 0 |
43. | Jakub Ferenc | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Jakub Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 03:00 | 3 | 0 |
45. | Dušan Surý | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 01:30 | 3 | 0 |
46. | Pavel Würtherle | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 04:30 | 2 | 0 |
47. | Michael Hlaváč | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
48. | Lukáš Bezděk | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Lukáš Hulcr | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Vladimír Váňa | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |